top of page

Spielplan 2023
 

Samstag, 22. April (Landhof)

Anspielzeit
Heimteam
Auswärtsteam
Schiedsrichter
Resultat
11:00
Cesare Claraplatz
Hagebueche Kickers
Union Basel
2:1
11:50
Bial'Aura
Tunello Basel
Cesare Claraplatz
3:1
12:40
Hagebueche Kickers
Union Basel
Sheriff Basel
0:1
13:30
Tunello Basel
Cesare Claraplatz
Hagebueche Kickers
1:2 nP
14:20
Boca
Sheriff Basel
Rote Herzen Basel
2:1
15:10
Union Basel
Bial'Aura
Rädäbäng
1:0 nP
16:00
Plauschteam Schwarzwiss
Rote Herzen Basel
Tunello Basel
1:3
16:50
Sheriff Basel
Rädäbäng
Plauschteam Schwarzwiss
1:0
17:40
Rote Herzen Basel
Boca
Bial'Aura
3:4 nP
18:30
Rädäbäng
Plauschteam Schwarzwiss
Boca
3:1

Samstag, 03. Juni (Landhof)

Anspielzeit
Heimteam
Auswärtsteam
Schiedsrichter
Resultat
11:00
Union Basel
Sheriff Basel
Plauschteam Schwarzwiss
1 - 0
11:50
Tunello Basel
Rote Herzen Basel
Union Basel
4 - 1
12:40
Sheriff Basel
Plauschteam Schwarzwiss
Rädäbäng
3 - 1
13:30
Rote Herzen Basel
Union Basel
Sheriff Basel
0 - 2
14:20
FC Cesare Claraplatz
Rädäbäng
Bial'Aura
1 - 1 Cesare g.n.P.
15:10
Plauschteam Schwarzwiss
Tunello Basel
Boca
1 - 1 Tunello g.n.P.
16:00
Hagebueche Kickers
Bial'Aura
Rote Herzen Basel
2 - 2 Bial g.n.P.
16:50
Rädäbäng
Boca
Hagebueche Kickers
1 - 5
17:40
Bial'Aura
FC Cesare Claraplatz
Tunello Basel
1 - 4
18:30
Boca
Hagebueche Kickers
FC Cesare Claraplatz
-

Samstag, 17. Juni (Landhof)

Anspielzeit
Heimteam
Auswärtsteam
Schiedsrichter
Resultat
18:30
FC Cesare Claraplatz
Union Basel
Bial'Aura
2 - 1
17:40
Boca
Bial'Aura
Sheriff Basel
3 - 0
16:50
Plauschteam Schwarzwiss
FC Cesare Claraplatz
Union Basel
1 - 3
16:00
Union Basel
Boca
Hagebueche Kickers
1 - 1 Union g.n.P.
15:10
Rote Herzen Basel
Sheriff Basel
FC Cesare Claraplatz
2 - 1
14:20
Bial'Aura
Plauschteam Schwarzwiss
Boca
1 - 3
11:00
Tunello Basel
Rädäbäng
Rote Herzen Basel
0 - 2
11:50
Sheriff Basel
Hagebueche Kickers
Tunello Basel
2 - 1
12:40
Rädäbäng
Rote Herzen Basel
Plauschteam Schwarzwiss
0 -1
13:30
Hagebueche Kickers
Tunello Basel
Rädäbäng
1 - 1 Hagebueche g.n.P

Samstag, 19. August (Bäumlihof)

Anspielzeit
Heimteam
Auswärtsteam
Schiedsrichter
Resultat
18:30
Bial`Aura
Sheriff Basel
Union Basel
-
17:40
Tunello Basel
Union Basel
Rote Herzen Basel
0 - 3
16:50
Rädäbäng
Bial`Aura
Sheriff Basel
3 - 0 Forfait
16:00
Sheriff Basel
Tunello Basel
Cesare Claraplatz
0 - 3 Forfait
15:10
Hagebueche Kickers
Rote Herzen Basel
Bial'Aura
0 - 3 Forfait
14:20
Union Basel
Rädäbäng
Tunello Basel
5 - 0
13:30
Cesare Claraplatz
Boca
Plauschteam Schwarzwiss
3 - 0 Forfait
12:40
Plauschteam Schwarzwiss
Hagebueche Kickers
Rädäbäng
-
11:50
Rote Herzen Basel
Cesare Claraplatz
Boca
1 - 1 Cesare g.n.P.
11:00
Boca
Plauschteam Schwarzwiss
Hagebueche Kickers
-
Title
Tore
Gegentore
Tordifferenz
Punkte
FC Cesare Claraplatz
17
7
10
8
Union Basel
14
3
11
7
Boca
16
10
6
5
Rote Herzen Basel
23
12
11
4
Rädäbäng
10
14
- 4
3
Sheriff Basel
8
10
- 2
3
FC Bial'Aura
7
16
- 9
2
Tunello Basel
8
15
- 7
2
Hagebueche Kickers
6
13
- 7
1
Plauschteam Schwarzwiss
8
14
- 6
1

Rangliste 2023
 

bottom of page